NFL Player Projections

NFL Player Projections

Quarterbacks Projections

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Tom BradyNE26.1301.62.70.61.10.0
Drew BreesNO24.7296.22.40.90.60.0
Matt RyanATL24.0285.82.30.83.20.0
Aaron RodgersGB26.2285.62.30.713.40.1
Philip RiversLAC23.2270.82.10.80.80.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.3270.52.21.00.70.0
Derek CarrOAK20.5268.82.20.64.40.0
Jameis WinstonTB22.2264.11.90.811.00.0
Kirk CousinsWAS23.5262.81.50.96.20.0
Carson PalmerARI23.3261.21.70.90.60.0
Matthew StaffordDET20.8260.61.51.05.30.0
Eli ManningNYG22.7250.31.71.00.50.0
Joe FlaccoBAL20.8247.71.60.82.40.0
Carson WentzPHI22.2247.01.41.010.10.0
Russell WilsonSEA21.2240.41.90.522.80.1
Trevor SiemianDEN21.2237.11.50.84.50.0
Andy DaltonCIN21.0236.31.41.06.90.0
Cam NewtonCAR19.0235.81.60.920.40.1
Jay CutlerMIA20.1234.81.51.21.70.0
Alex SmithKC21.1228.51.50.510.00.0
Marcus MariotaTEN20.2226.41.50.818.50.1
Jared GoffLAR18.3220.51.31.02.70.0
Blake BortlesJAC19.1212.91.41.014.80.1
Tyrod TaylorBUF18.1211.71.20.827.00.1
Mike GlennonCHI20.9207.81.20.91.80.0
DeShone KizerCLE17.6207.81.11.212.80.0
Dak PrescottDAL17.4206.11.20.719.00.2
Josh McCownNYJ21.9200.60.91.15.60.0
Jacoby BrissettIND17.5187.60.91.310.50.1
Deshaun WatsonHOU17.4186.71.11.117.90.0
Brian HoyerSF20.9184.60.91.23.10.0
Case KeenumMIN7.7127.60.60.72.80.0
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI0.615.00.10.00.60.0
Tom SavageHOU1.714.70.10.10.60.0
Ryan FitzpatrickTB0.710.30.00.00.70.0
Brock OsweilerDEN0.79.80.00.00.40.0
Patrick MahomesKC0.29.10.00.00.50.0
Scott TolzienIND0.89.10.00.00.10.0
Nick FolesPHI0.67.90.00.00.10.0
AJ McCarronCIN0.47.80.00.00.20.0
Chad HenneJAC0.27.80.00.00.40.0
Matt MooreMIA0.67.70.00.00.00.0
Geno SmithNYG0.27.10.00.00.30.0
Landry JonesPIT0.36.90.00.00.30.0
Matt CasselTEN0.46.30.00.00.30.0
Kellen MooreDAL0.25.90.00.00.10.0
Austin DavisSEA0.35.60.00.00.20.0
Ryan MallettBAL0.24.70.00.00.20.0
EJ ManuelOAK0.24.70.00.00.30.0
Sean MannionLAR0.24.60.00.00.20.0
Colt McCoyWAS0.14.60.00.00.10.0
Matt SchaubATL0.14.50.00.00.20.0
Brett HundleyGB0.14.30.00.00.20.0
Kevin HoganCLE0.14.20.00.00.50.0
Jimmy GaroppoloNE0.23.60.00.00.00.0
Derek AndersonCAR0.23.50.00.00.00.0
Drew StantonARI0.23.40.00.00.10.0
Bryce PettyNYJ0.43.20.00.10.10.0
Chase DanielNO0.12.50.00.00.00.0
T.J. YatesBUF0.00.50.00.00.00.0
Kellen ClemensLAC0.10.50.00.00.00.0
Jake RudockDET0.00.40.00.00.00.0
C.J. BeathardSF0.00.30.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanBUF0.00.20.00.00.00.0
Joe WebbCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex TanneyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jameill ShowersDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0

Running Back projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Ezekiel ElliottDAL17.882.10.53.124.40.10.2
Le'Veon BellPIT17.175.50.55.241.60.10.2
Melvin GordonLAC16.772.60.43.126.10.20.2
Jay AjayiMIA15.670.50.52.216.10.10.1
LeSean McCoyBUF14.367.00.43.628.10.10.1
Lamar MillerHOU15.965.90.32.519.10.10.1
Todd GurleyLAR17.365.00.72.922.80.10.1
Leonard FournetteJAC15.463.50.52.318.70.10.1
Jordan HowardCHI13.763.10.42.016.30.10.1
Kareem HuntKC13.760.30.52.824.80.10.2
Marshawn LynchOAK14.259.40.61.916.70.10.1
C.J. AndersonDEN13.757.80.32.419.10.00.1
Jacquizz RodgersTB13.457.40.31.712.50.00.1
DeMarco MurrayTEN13.956.50.43.019.80.10.1
Devonta FreemanATL12.655.60.63.531.10.20.1
Dalvin CookMIN13.655.50.43.123.20.10.1
Ty MontgomeryGB11.454.90.33.225.60.10.1
Jonathan StewartCAR12.152.50.41.18.10.00.2
Terrance WestBAL12.652.40.42.115.80.10.1
Carlos HydeSF13.551.80.32.718.60.10.2
Robert KelleyWAS12.751.30.41.18.70.00.1
LeGarrette BlountPHI12.150.00.41.06.30.00.1
Isaiah CrowellCLE12.549.10.32.519.10.10.1
Paul PerkinsNYG11.948.50.32.118.50.10.1
Mike GillisleeNE10.748.20.61.07.50.00.1
Frank GoreIND11.543.30.31.713.80.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR9.543.10.33.733.30.10.1
Mark IngramNO8.839.20.33.124.80.10.2
Bilal PowellNYJ8.738.90.23.526.30.10.1
Ameer AbdullahDET10.038.60.22.619.30.10.1
Kerwynn WilliamsARI8.437.50.41.916.20.00.1
Thomas RawlsSEA8.137.40.30.97.20.00.1
Matt ForteNYJ8.836.00.22.621.50.10.1
Joe MixonCIN9.135.80.32.115.90.10.1
Tevin ColemanATL8.135.00.32.424.20.20.1
Jamaal CharlesDEN7.132.90.21.814.90.10.3
Adrian PetersonNO7.832.40.31.29.10.00.3
Javorius AllenBAL7.429.80.22.821.30.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN7.529.40.20.96.90.00.1
Chris CarsonSEA6.328.60.21.614.10.00.1
Giovani BernardCIN7.128.40.22.621.90.10.1
Tarik CohenCHI5.725.60.23.732.00.10.1
Jeremy HillCIN6.625.30.20.64.40.00.1
Chris JohnsonARI6.224.90.20.65.30.00.1
Charles SimsTB6.123.80.12.824.60.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsGB5.422.90.20.86.00.00.1
Orleans DarkwaNYG5.220.90.10.86.50.00.1
Mike TolbertBUF5.720.70.20.97.00.00.1
Charcandrick WestKC4.919.20.21.07.50.00.1
Darren SprolesPHI4.318.80.13.627.80.10.1
James WhiteNE4.418.50.13.532.00.20.1
Alvin KamaraNO4.318.40.13.226.70.10.1
DeAndre WashingtonOAK4.118.20.11.512.70.10.1
Chris ThompsonWAS3.917.60.13.326.60.10.1
Branden OliverLAC4.417.50.11.18.60.00.1
Matt BreidaSF4.816.70.10.96.70.00.1
Duke JohnsonCLE4.316.70.14.032.20.10.1
Wendell SmallwoodPHI3.816.60.10.96.60.00.1
Rex BurkheadNE3.716.00.12.218.70.10.1
Jalen RichardOAK3.416.00.11.411.80.10.1
Marlon MackIND4.115.60.11.08.40.00.1
Chris IvoryJAC3.915.50.10.76.30.00.1
C.J. ProsiseSEA3.315.10.21.616.00.00.1
Andre EllingtonARI3.614.60.12.925.90.10.1
Malcolm BrownLAR3.814.20.10.65.00.00.1
Alfred MorrisDAL3.714.20.10.43.00.00.1
James ConnerPIT3.714.00.10.43.50.00.1
Dwayne WashingtonDET3.712.20.00.54.20.00.0
Shane VereenNYG3.012.20.14.134.20.10.1
D'Onta ForemanHOU2.911.70.00.86.80.00.1
Robert TurbinIND3.211.70.11.712.50.00.1
Kenyan DrakeMIA2.711.70.10.75.70.00.1
Theo RiddickDET3.111.30.14.332.30.20.1
Jerick McKinnonMIN2.911.10.02.013.30.10.1
Dion LewisNE2.19.60.10.97.10.00.1
Latavius MurrayMIN2.59.50.10.74.80.00.1
Damien WilliamsMIA2.17.90.11.512.30.10.1
Tyler ErvinHOU2.07.60.02.216.90.00.1
Matthew DayesCLE1.97.00.00.75.10.00.0
Samaje PerineWAS1.66.00.10.43.50.00.1
Peyton BarberTB1.25.40.00.31.90.00.0
Elijah McGuireNYJ1.25.00.00.43.30.00.1
Aaron JonesGB1.04.20.00.32.60.00.0
Elijhaa PennyARI0.93.90.10.31.80.00.0
Raheem MostertSF1.13.80.00.21.10.00.1
Aaron RipkowskiGB0.83.70.00.43.30.00.0
Matt JonesIND1.03.30.00.11.00.00.1
Jeremy LangfordBAL0.93.30.00.21.90.00.0
Fozzy WhittakerCAR0.73.20.00.21.60.00.0
De'Angelo HendersonDEN0.72.80.00.11.50.00.0
Joe BanyardBUF0.72.80.00.10.40.00.0
Austin EkelerLAC0.62.50.00.43.20.00.0
Terron WardATL0.52.10.00.11.60.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.62.00.02.418.40.10.0
Akeem HuntKC0.42.00.00.21.90.00.0
Joe WilliamsSF0.01.60.00.10.50.00.0
Corey GrantJAC0.41.60.00.10.60.00.0
John KuhnNO0.41.40.00.22.10.00.0
David FluellenTEN0.41.40.00.10.40.00.0
Derrick ColemanATL0.31.30.00.21.20.00.0
Jalston FowlerTEN0.41.30.00.11.20.00.0
Corey ClementPHI0.21.20.00.11.20.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE0.31.10.00.10.90.00.0
Derek WattLAC0.21.00.00.11.80.00.0
Senorise PerryMIA0.31.00.00.21.30.00.0
Tommy BohanonJAC0.31.00.00.31.90.00.0
Terrell WatsonPIT0.21.00.00.10.50.00.0
Daniel LascoNO0.30.90.00.10.40.00.0
Rod SmithDAL0.30.90.00.10.70.00.0
Keith SmithDAL0.20.80.00.10.80.00.0
Jay ProschHOU0.20.70.00.54.30.00.0
Michael BurtonCHI0.20.70.00.21.40.00.0
Patrick DiMarcoBUF0.20.70.00.22.10.00.0
Jordan TodmanHOU0.10.60.00.00.10.00.0
Andy JanovichDEN0.20.60.00.31.90.00.0
Trey EdmundsNO0.10.60.00.10.60.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.10.40.00.10.60.00.0
Anthony ShermanKC0.10.40.00.32.70.00.0
James DevelinNE0.10.20.00.21.50.00.0
Dan VitaleCLE0.10.20.00.21.60.00.0
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT0.10.20.00.10.80.00.0
Taquan MizzellCHI0.00.20.00.00.10.00.0
Tyler GaffneyJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
George WinnIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Austin JohnsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe KerridgeGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon WildsNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Wide Receiver projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Julio JonesATL6.396.00.60.00.00.00.1
Antonio BrownPIT7.395.60.60.20.80.00.1
Mike EvansTB6.085.70.60.00.00.00.0
Brandin CooksNE5.584.30.50.11.30.00.1
Jordy NelsonGB6.282.10.60.00.00.00.1
A.J. GreenCIN5.781.00.50.00.00.00.1
Larry FitzgeraldARI7.079.40.50.00.00.00.1
DeAndre HopkinsHOU6.378.80.40.00.00.00.1
Michael ThomasNO6.377.30.50.00.00.00.1
Amari CooperOAK5.776.80.50.10.50.00.1
Doug BaldwinSEA5.573.80.60.21.00.00.0
Demaryius ThomasDEN5.970.20.40.00.00.00.1
Terrelle PryorWAS4.969.60.40.10.70.00.0
Stefon DiggsMIN6.169.40.30.21.20.00.1
Michael CrabtreeOAK5.368.50.50.00.00.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC5.766.30.40.00.00.00.1
Golden TateDET5.966.00.30.41.50.00.1
Emmanuel SandersDEN5.165.80.30.00.20.00.0
Pierre GarconSF5.365.00.20.00.00.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND4.664.90.30.00.00.00.1
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG4.764.70.50.00.30.00.0
Jeremy MaclinBAL5.264.50.30.00.40.00.0
Alshon JefferyPHI4.664.40.30.00.00.00.0
Dez BryantDAL4.663.70.50.00.00.00.1
Sammy WatkinsLAR4.363.30.40.10.00.00.0
Ted Ginn Jr.NO4.462.70.40.31.50.00.1
Chris HoganNE4.060.30.40.52.80.00.1
JJ NelsonARI3.660.30.40.21.30.00.1
Kelvin BenjaminCAR4.060.20.40.00.00.00.1
Davante AdamsGB4.659.20.50.00.00.00.1
Randall CobbGB5.559.10.30.52.80.00.0
Tyreek HillKC5.057.70.41.610.00.20.1
Jamison CrowderWAS4.657.30.30.10.50.00.1
DeSean JacksonTB3.457.20.30.00.00.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN4.656.60.30.10.60.00.1
DeVante ParkerMIA4.256.40.30.00.00.00.0
Marqise LeeJAC4.255.60.30.21.10.00.0
Mike WallaceBAL4.355.50.30.10.80.00.0
Corey ColemanCLE4.554.10.20.10.20.00.0
Robby AndersonNYJ3.652.50.20.11.00.00.1
Martavis BryantPIT3.952.20.40.10.90.00.1
Jarvis LandryMIA4.651.70.30.10.60.00.1
Tyrell WilliamsLAC3.451.50.30.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsJAC3.951.50.30.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsBUF4.250.40.20.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG4.550.40.40.10.80.00.0
Eric DeckerTEN3.950.30.40.00.00.00.1
Rishard MatthewsTEN3.650.20.30.00.10.00.1
Marvin JonesDET3.350.00.20.0-0.20.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA3.649.40.30.21.20.00.0
Brandon MarshallNYG3.849.30.30.00.00.00.0
Corey DavisTEN3.749.20.30.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuATL4.048.10.30.10.70.00.1
Jermaine KearseNYJ3.747.80.20.00.00.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR3.546.30.20.00.00.00.0
Zay JonesBUF3.845.90.20.00.00.00.0
Paul RichardsonSEA3.044.60.30.00.10.00.0
Kendall WrightCHI3.644.60.20.10.70.00.0
Kenny GolladayDET3.544.30.30.00.00.00.0
Kenny BrittCLE3.343.00.20.10.40.00.1
Cole BeasleyDAL4.042.10.20.00.00.00.1
Breshad PerrimanBAL3.141.60.30.00.10.00.0
Donte MoncriefIND3.541.00.30.10.50.00.0
Nelson AgholorPHI3.439.80.20.20.90.00.0
Jaron BrownARI2.839.70.20.10.80.00.0
Brandon LaFellCIN3.239.10.20.00.10.00.0
Kenny StillsMIA2.438.00.30.00.00.00.0
Torrey SmithPHI2.537.10.20.00.00.00.0
Jaelen StrongHOU3.236.70.20.00.10.00.0
Taylor GabrielATL2.636.60.30.21.30.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSF2.736.10.20.00.30.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR2.735.80.20.00.20.00.0
Chris ConleyKC2.835.50.20.00.00.00.0
Brandon ColemanNO2.635.40.20.00.00.00.0
Terrance WilliamsDAL2.634.90.20.00.00.00.1
Travis BenjaminLAC2.434.10.20.10.60.00.1
ArDarius StewartNYJ2.434.00.20.00.00.00.0
Devin FunchessCAR2.133.20.30.00.00.00.0
John RossCIN2.631.40.10.10.60.00.0
Albert WilsonKC2.629.00.10.11.00.00.0
Braxton MillerHOU2.928.50.10.21.00.00.0
Seth RobertsOAK2.228.20.30.00.00.00.0
Jeremy KerleyNYJ2.526.30.10.00.00.00.0
Eli RogersPIT2.126.00.20.00.20.00.0
Phillip DorsettNE1.725.90.20.10.50.00.0
Roger LewisNYG1.825.40.20.00.00.00.0
Bennie FowlerDEN2.025.00.20.00.00.00.0
Adam HumphriesTB2.324.30.10.21.20.00.0
Chris GodwinTB1.824.30.20.00.00.00.0
Keelan ColeJAC2.124.20.20.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelCAR1.723.50.20.31.70.00.0
Russell ShepardCAR1.322.70.10.00.00.00.0
Dontrelle InmanLAC1.422.10.10.00.00.00.0
Arrelious BennJAC1.421.70.20.00.00.00.0
Andre HolmesBUF1.621.20.20.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellMIN1.820.90.10.00.00.00.0
Deonte ThompsonCHI1.620.70.10.00.00.00.1
Geronimo AllisonGB1.320.40.10.00.00.00.0
Kamar AikenIND1.720.20.10.00.00.00.0
Michael CampanaroBAL1.719.60.10.31.80.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT1.618.90.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GrantWAS1.618.80.10.00.00.00.0
Josh DoctsonWAS1.218.60.10.00.00.00.0
TJ JonesDET1.417.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jarius WrightMIN1.817.70.10.00.00.00.1
Tavon AustinLAR1.817.70.11.38.40.10.1
Ricardo LouisCLE1.616.60.10.00.00.00.0
Josh BellamyCHI1.215.80.10.00.00.00.0
Aldrick RobinsonSF1.015.80.10.10.40.00.0
Justin HardyATL1.214.80.10.00.00.00.0
Brice ButlerDAL1.114.80.10.00.00.00.0
Chad WilliamsARI1.014.00.10.00.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonOAK1.513.70.10.42.40.00.0
Charone PeakeNYJ1.113.60.10.00.00.00.0
Taywan TaylorTEN1.212.50.10.00.00.00.0
Trent TaylorSF1.012.40.10.00.10.00.0
Tommylee LewisNO0.58.70.00.10.20.00.0
Quan BrayIND0.78.10.00.00.00.00.0
Pharoh CooperLAR0.67.90.00.00.00.00.0
Sammie CoatesCLE0.46.90.00.00.20.00.0
Cody CoreCIN0.46.60.00.00.00.00.0
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT0.25.90.00.00.50.00.0
Brian QuickWAS0.35.60.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner McEvoySEA0.35.30.00.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdCAR0.34.90.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsATL0.24.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tavarres KingNYG0.24.70.00.00.00.00.0
Mack HollinsPHI0.24.50.00.00.00.00.0
Kaelin ClayBUF0.24.50.00.00.00.00.0
De'Anthony ThomasKC0.34.30.00.10.60.00.0
Dwayne HarrisNYG0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Chad HansenNYJ0.34.10.00.00.00.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny HoltonOAK0.14.00.00.00.10.00.0
Brittan GoldenARI0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leonte CarrooMIA0.23.90.00.00.00.00.0
Amara DarbohSEA0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor DavisGB0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Stacy ColeyMIN0.33.50.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff JanisGB0.23.50.00.00.10.00.0
Cody LatimerDEN0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Alex EricksonCIN0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerDAL0.13.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jakeem GrantMIA0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Eric WeemsTEN0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Tre McBrideCHI0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieDEN0.12.70.00.00.00.00.0
Josh ReynoldsLAR0.12.20.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MatthewsBAL0.12.10.00.00.00.00.0
Vince MayleBAL0.02.10.00.00.00.00.0
Geremy DavisLAC0.21.50.00.00.00.00.0
Walt PowellBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael FloydMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashad GreeneJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Freddie MartinoTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalin MarshallNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dom WilliamsPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashawn ScottMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tight End projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Rob GronkowskiNE5.079.40.70.00.00.00.1
Travis KelceKC5.467.10.40.00.00.00.1
Greg OlsenCAR5.166.60.40.00.00.00.0
Jordan ReedWAS5.559.90.40.00.00.00.1
Zach ErtzPHI5.354.10.30.00.00.00.1
Jimmy GrahamSEA4.253.40.50.00.00.00.1
Delanie WalkerTEN4.450.60.40.00.10.00.0
Kyle RudolphMIN5.149.50.30.00.00.00.0
Charles ClayBUF4.546.10.30.00.00.00.0
Coby FleenerNO3.845.20.30.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronDET4.044.50.20.00.00.00.0
Jared CookOAK3.544.20.30.00.00.00.1
Tyler EifertCIN3.743.40.40.00.00.00.0
Martellus BennettGB4.143.40.40.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperATL3.140.90.40.00.00.00.0
Jason WittenDAL4.439.60.20.00.00.00.1
Evan EngramNYG3.437.40.30.00.00.00.0
Zach MillerCHI3.437.10.30.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB2.935.80.30.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryLAC2.935.50.40.00.00.00.1
Antonio GatesLAC3.133.80.30.00.00.00.1
Jack DoyleIND3.432.50.20.00.00.00.1
Jesse JamesPIT3.232.00.30.00.00.00.0
Julius ThomasMIA3.131.90.30.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF2.928.70.20.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB2.427.90.20.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.726.90.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR2.423.60.20.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisJAC2.323.40.20.00.00.00.0
Will TyeNYJ2.222.80.10.00.00.00.0
Dwayne AllenNE1.922.30.20.00.00.00.0
Benjamin WatsonBAL2.121.50.20.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL2.120.30.10.00.00.00.0
AJ DerbyDEN1.818.90.10.00.00.00.1
Troy NiklasARI1.718.60.20.00.00.00.0
Vernon DavisWAS1.417.90.10.00.00.00.0
Seth DeValveCLE1.717.80.10.00.00.00.0
Evan BaylisHOU1.416.80.10.00.00.00.0
Josh HillNO1.716.40.10.00.00.00.0
Dion SimsCHI1.515.70.10.00.00.00.0
Virgil GreenDEN1.515.60.10.00.00.00.0
Ifeanyi MomahARI1.315.00.10.00.00.00.0
Clive WalfordOAK1.413.70.10.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAR1.011.90.10.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsBAL1.111.80.10.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloATL0.810.60.10.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisKC1.110.40.10.00.00.00.0
Brent CelekPHI0.99.80.00.00.00.00.0
Luke WillsonSEA0.89.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jeff HeuermanDEN0.99.70.10.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersGB0.89.40.00.00.00.00.0
Lance KendricksGB1.09.30.10.00.00.00.0
Trey BurtonPHI1.08.60.10.00.00.00.0
Ed DicksonCAR0.77.70.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony FasanoMIA0.67.50.00.00.00.00.0
Rhett EllisonNYG0.77.30.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett CelekSF0.67.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownCHI0.66.70.10.00.00.00.0
Nick O'LearyBUF0.46.40.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenCHI0.65.90.00.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ben KoyackJAC0.45.40.00.00.00.00.0
Randall TelferCLE0.55.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithTEN0.55.30.00.00.00.00.0
James HannaDAL0.55.20.00.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimDAL0.74.60.00.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerTB0.74.60.00.00.00.00.0
MarQueis GrayMIA0.44.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon WilliamsIND0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithOAK0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftCIN0.53.80.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsIND0.43.80.00.00.00.00.0
Niles PaulWAS0.23.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jerell AdamsNYG0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterNE0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip SupernawTEN0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Michael HoomanawanuiNO0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasBUF0.03.20.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McGrathLAC0.13.10.00.00.00.00.0
Alan CrossTB0.03.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ross TravisKC0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzCAR0.12.80.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettSEA0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier GrimblePIT0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Michael RobertsDET0.32.80.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellSF0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertATL0.12.50.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan HewittCIN0.21.60.00.00.00.00.0
Logan PaulsenSF0.10.90.00.00.00.00.0
Clay HarborNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt LengelNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Kicker projections

PlayerTeamFGXP
Justin TuckerBAL2.32.7
Stephen GostkowskiNE2.03.7
Graham GanoCAR2.02.3
Mason CrosbyGB1.92.9
Blair WalshSEA1.92.8
Brandon McManusDEN1.92.0
Matt PraterDET1.91.9
Adam VinatieriIND1.81.8
Matt BryantATL1.73.2
Aldrick RosasNYG1.72.1
Jason MyersJAC1.72.0
Giorgio TavecchioOAK1.62.8
Nick FolkTB1.62.4
Kai ForbathMIN1.61.9
Younghoe KooLAC1.52.8
Phil DawsonARI1.52.5
Ryan SuccopTEN1.52.4
Randy BullockCIN1.51.9
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.42.7
Chris BoswellPIT1.42.3
Cairo SantosKC1.32.4
Greg ZuerleinLAR1.32.3
Dan BaileyDAL1.32.1
Cody ParkeyMIA1.22.1
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.21.8
Wil LutzNO1.12.8
Steven HauschkaBUF1.11.9
Zane GonzalezCLE1.11.2
Jake ElliottPHI1.01.8
Connor BarthCHI0.92.0
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ0.91.7
Robbie GouldSF0.91.3
Jordan GayTEN0.00.0
Harrison ButkerCAR0.00.0
Zach HockerTB0.00.0
Marshall KoehnMIN0.00.0
Andrew FranksMIA0.00.0
Nick RoseSF0.00.0
John LunsfordSEA0.00.0
Mike NugentNYG0.00.0
Devon BellIND0.00.0
Nick NovakHOU0.00.0

Defense/Special Team projections

TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Baltimore Ravens2.71.20.214.8267.5
Cincinnati Bengals2.81.20.115.1295.3
Seattle Seahawks2.70.90.215.1271.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.91.00.217.9333.7
Kansas City Chiefs2.41.00.218.9311.3
Dallas Cowboys2.51.00.219.0324.5
Pittsburgh Steelers2.60.80.219.0313.5
Oakland Raiders2.61.10.219.0337.1
Carolina Panthers3.20.70.119.0321.6
Arizona Cardinals3.01.40.219.1295.5
New York Giants2.30.90.219.9349.7
Denver Broncos2.10.70.219.9309.7
Houston Texans2.61.00.221.0316.3
Los Angeles Chargers2.61.00.221.1324.6
Washington Redskins2.41.00.221.8324.2
Detroit Lions1.81.10.222.0345.5
Tennessee Titans2.60.90.222.1323.3
Jacksonville Jaguars2.30.80.222.8325.5
Philadelphia Eagles2.50.60.223.0336.1
Los Angeles Rams2.50.80.223.1373.7
Minnesota Vikings2.21.00.223.9338.1
Cleveland Browns1.91.00.224.0351.9
New England Patriots1.81.00.224.0391.3
Chicago Bears2.31.00.124.9357.3
Buffalo Bills2.60.90.224.9349.1
Miami Dolphins2.31.10.225.8379.8
Indianapolis Colts2.01.10.225.9397.5
Atlanta Falcons2.40.70.225.9410.9
New York Jets1.80.50.126.8352.6
San Francisco 49ers2.50.70.227.0388.4
Green Bay Packers2.30.70.129.9402.5
New Orleans Saints1.80.50.132.9436.2