NFL Player Projections

NFL Player Projections

Quarterbacks Projections

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Derek CarrOAK25.6287.52.00.73.40.0
Drew BreesNO24.7278.51.81.00.80.0
Aaron RodgersGB25.0278.52.20.712.30.1
Matt RyanATL23.2275.42.10.72.00.0
Matthew StaffordDET22.4269.01.90.93.30.0
Kirk CousinsWAS23.8268.91.80.96.10.0
Philip RiversLAC21.2265.52.01.11.20.0
Tom BradyNE21.2264.72.20.61.10.0
Carson WentzPHI23.1264.51.41.013.50.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT22.2260.41.70.71.30.0
Carson PalmerARI22.4254.31.51.00.90.0
Cam NewtonCAR19.2243.31.60.920.00.1
Andy DaltonCIN21.1242.31.51.08.00.0
Jameis WinstonTB21.4240.61.61.09.80.0
Jay CutlerMIA20.0240.31.70.91.30.0
Russell WilsonSEA20.3240.21.50.921.20.0
Eli ManningNYG22.3239.01.21.21.00.0
Dak PrescottDAL21.9237.31.50.718.30.1
Marcus MariotaTEN19.1236.01.50.917.70.0
Trevor SiemianDEN19.4233.71.51.09.30.0
Mike GlennonCHI22.7230.21.11.01.50.0
Joe FlaccoBAL19.6228.71.31.11.30.0
Alex SmithKC20.2228.01.40.710.60.0
Jared GoffLAR18.1220.81.30.92.80.0
DeShone KizerCLE19.2219.61.20.919.80.1
Blake BortlesJAC18.1217.01.21.35.00.0
Josh McCownNYJ18.5212.01.21.22.90.0
Case KeenumMIN19.3208.91.01.04.20.0
Brian HoyerNE19.2204.71.01.00.90.0
Jacoby BrissettIND18.3201.41.20.913.70.1
Deshaun WatsonHOU18.2181.40.91.323.70.1
Tyrod TaylorBUF16.1179.11.00.829.80.1
Matt MooreMIA0.610.30.00.00.30.0
Tom SavageHOU0.99.50.00.00.50.0
Ryan FitzpatrickTB0.69.20.00.00.50.0
AJ McCarronCIN0.59.10.00.00.30.0
Bryce PettyNYJ0.59.10.00.10.40.0
Nick FolesPHI0.78.80.00.00.10.0
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI0.47.80.00.00.30.0
Kellen MooreDAL0.27.20.00.00.30.0
Matt CasselTEN0.57.20.00.00.30.0
Landry JonesPIT0.27.00.00.00.40.0
Austin DavisSEA0.26.70.00.00.20.0
Colt McCoyWAS0.26.50.00.00.30.0
Sean MannionLAR0.26.50.00.00.30.0
Patrick MahomesKC0.26.50.00.00.30.0
Drew StantonARI0.26.50.00.00.30.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF0.16.30.00.00.50.0
Kevin HoganCLE0.16.10.00.00.50.0
Geno SmithNYG0.15.80.00.00.30.0
Derek AndersonCAR0.25.70.00.00.10.0
Chad HenneJAC0.15.60.00.00.20.0
Ryan MallettBAL0.25.40.00.00.20.0
EJ ManuelOAK0.25.40.00.00.30.0
Kellen ClemensLAC0.14.80.00.00.20.0
Brock OsweilerDEN0.64.20.00.00.20.0
Brett HundleyGB0.13.90.00.00.20.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN0.83.30.00.00.00.0
Scott TolzienIND0.43.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SchaubATL0.13.00.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielNO0.12.30.00.00.00.0
Jake RudockDET0.00.40.00.00.00.0
C.J. BeathardSF0.00.30.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanBUF0.00.20.00.00.00.0
Alex TanneyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jameill ShowersDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe WebbBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle SloterMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0

Running Back projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Ezekiel ElliottDAL20.088.60.63.225.30.10.1
Le'Veon BellPIT19.488.40.74.538.00.20.1
Jay AjayiPHI20.387.30.71.913.80.10.1
LeSean McCoyBUF16.776.70.53.525.80.10.1
Kareem HuntKC17.076.10.63.024.80.20.2
C.J. AndersonDEN17.274.80.52.419.80.10.1
Carlos HydeSF16.873.50.52.819.90.10.2
Ty MontgomeryGB16.272.70.53.124.80.10.1
Todd GurleyLAR18.870.80.63.125.50.10.1
Melvin GordonLAC17.169.80.43.529.10.10.2
Leonard FournetteJAC16.969.00.42.519.20.10.1
Marshawn LynchOAK15.064.90.61.814.30.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN15.763.30.52.520.30.10.1
Jacquizz RodgersTB16.063.20.31.610.20.00.1
Isaiah CrowellCLE14.662.90.42.118.10.10.1
Mike GillisleeNE15.262.80.70.64.90.00.1
Devonta FreemanATL14.062.70.63.428.70.20.1
Jonathan StewartCAR14.360.70.51.310.50.10.2
Frank GoreIND14.860.10.41.714.00.10.1
Jordan HowardCHI14.060.00.41.914.90.10.1
Lamar MillerHOU14.759.50.32.519.50.10.1
Ameer AbdullahDET12.153.90.32.317.80.10.1
Chris CarsonSEA11.849.00.31.713.80.10.1
DeMarco MurrayTEN12.045.80.32.114.20.10.1
Javorius AllenBAL12.345.70.33.021.60.10.1
Chris JohnsonARI11.344.30.40.96.30.00.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR10.343.50.33.735.40.20.2
Derrick HenryTEN10.643.40.31.29.10.00.1
Samaje PerineWAS9.841.50.30.97.50.00.1
Matt ForteNYJ9.640.30.22.419.30.10.1
Mark IngramNO9.439.90.33.324.40.10.2
Terrance WestBAL9.736.60.31.611.30.00.1
Tevin ColemanATL8.436.60.32.523.40.20.1
Joe MixonCIN8.636.30.22.116.90.10.1
LeGarrette BlountPHI9.436.20.30.96.00.00.1
Bilal PowellNYJ7.936.00.22.920.90.10.1
Paul PerkinsNYG9.435.50.21.512.10.00.1
Jamaal CharlesDEN7.033.60.21.19.20.00.3
Adrian PetersonARI8.833.10.20.74.70.00.2
Tarik CohenCHI6.929.80.24.032.40.10.2
Giovani BernardCIN6.928.40.22.623.50.10.1
Kerwynn WilliamsARI7.028.30.31.29.50.00.1
Orleans DarkwaNYG7.128.00.11.17.70.00.1
Darren SprolesPHI6.627.30.23.427.50.10.1
D'Onta ForemanHOU6.125.70.10.75.20.00.1
Chris ThompsonWAS5.225.40.23.529.90.20.1
Jamaal WilliamsGB5.823.10.20.86.20.00.1
Jeremy HillCIN5.623.10.20.64.80.00.1
Mike TolbertBUF6.222.80.20.86.00.00.1
Matt BreidaSF5.422.50.21.18.80.00.1
Wendell SmallwoodPHI6.022.40.11.06.80.00.1
Jalen RichardOAK4.421.70.21.613.60.10.1
Duke JohnsonCLE4.821.20.13.633.80.10.1
Thomas RawlsSEA5.321.00.10.64.70.00.1
Chris IvoryJAC5.320.90.11.913.30.00.2
Charles SimsTB5.720.50.12.722.00.10.2
Robert TurbinIND4.818.40.22.015.90.10.1
Charcandrick WestKC4.518.30.20.96.80.00.1
DeAndre WashingtonOAK4.018.20.11.612.40.10.1
Branden OliverLAC4.518.10.11.18.20.00.1
Theo RiddickDET4.518.00.14.231.80.20.1
Dion LewisNE4.317.30.11.39.80.00.1
James WhiteNE4.417.20.13.630.50.20.1
Jerick McKinnonMIN4.616.70.12.215.90.10.1
Shane VereenNYG4.016.50.13.327.20.10.2
Alvin KamaraNO3.915.00.13.527.70.10.1
Kenyan DrakeMIA3.514.40.10.64.60.00.1
James ConnerPIT3.513.50.20.32.60.00.0
Alfred MorrisDAL3.513.00.10.42.50.00.1
Elijah McGuireNYJ2.911.70.10.85.90.00.1
Peyton BarberTB2.711.40.10.11.20.00.0
Andre EllingtonARI2.910.70.12.723.90.10.1
Alex CollinsBAL2.910.70.10.86.10.00.3
Latavius MurrayMIN2.49.10.10.42.80.00.0
C.J. ProsiseSEA2.39.10.11.817.70.10.1
Zach ZennerDET2.08.30.10.11.30.00.0
Damien WilliamsMIA1.97.90.11.19.70.10.0
Justin DavisLAR1.97.40.10.32.10.00.0
Matt JonesIND1.56.30.00.22.20.00.0
Aaron JonesGB1.24.90.00.32.30.00.0
Tyler ErvinHOU1.24.50.02.115.90.00.1
Raheem MostertSF0.94.00.00.20.90.00.1
Aaron RipkowskiGB0.84.00.00.53.60.00.0
Matthew DayesCLE1.03.90.10.32.10.00.0
Eddie LacySEA1.03.80.00.10.70.00.0
Mack BrownMIN0.93.60.00.10.50.00.0
Fozzy WhittakerCAR0.83.30.00.21.70.00.0
Jamize OlawaleOAK0.83.20.00.43.40.00.0
Corey GrantJAC0.62.60.00.10.60.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.82.50.01.612.80.10.0
Brian HillATL0.62.20.00.11.10.00.0
Benjamin CunninghamCHI0.52.20.00.43.30.00.0
Terrell WatsonPIT0.52.20.00.00.30.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE0.62.10.00.21.20.00.0
De'Angelo HendersonDEN0.62.10.00.21.70.00.0
Corey ClementPHI0.52.00.00.11.00.00.0
Rod SmithDAL0.52.00.00.10.50.00.0
Austin EkelerLAC0.51.80.00.21.80.00.0
David FluellenTEN0.41.70.00.10.80.00.0
Elijhaa PennyARI0.41.60.00.22.00.00.0
Devante MaysGB0.31.40.00.11.00.00.0
Derek WattLAC0.41.40.00.11.60.00.0
Daniel LascoNO0.41.40.00.10.60.00.0
Akeem HuntKC0.31.40.00.10.90.00.0
Senorise PerryMIA0.31.30.00.21.40.00.0
Derrick ColemanATL0.31.20.00.11.10.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.31.10.00.21.20.00.0
Tommy BohanonJAC0.21.00.00.21.60.00.0
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT0.21.00.00.10.60.00.0
Jalston FowlerTEN0.31.00.00.21.20.00.0
Keith SmithDAL0.20.90.00.10.90.00.0
Michael BurtonCHI0.30.80.00.21.40.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.20.80.00.10.80.00.0
Jay ProschHOU0.20.70.00.10.70.00.0
Andy JanovichDEN0.20.70.00.31.90.00.0
Jordan TodmanHOU0.20.70.00.10.40.00.0
Trey EdmundsNO0.20.60.00.10.90.00.0
Patrick DiMarcoBUF0.20.50.00.43.10.00.0
Anthony ShermanKC0.10.40.00.21.40.00.0
Tre MaddenSEA0.10.40.00.10.90.00.0
John KuhnNO0.10.40.00.00.00.00.0
Dan VitaleCLE0.10.30.00.21.10.00.0
James DevelinNE0.00.10.00.11.10.00.0
Tyler GaffneyJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
George WinnIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Wide Receiver projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Antonio BrownPIT6.893.70.60.20.90.00.0
Julio JonesATL6.090.50.50.00.00.00.0
A.J. GreenCIN6.389.20.50.00.00.00.0
Amari CooperOAK5.677.00.50.20.90.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.676.20.50.00.00.00.0
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG5.975.40.40.00.10.00.1
Doug BaldwinSEA6.174.10.40.20.90.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsHOU5.372.10.40.00.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryMIA6.471.90.30.31.50.00.1
Demaryius ThomasDEN5.471.00.40.00.00.00.1
Michael CrabtreeOAK5.770.90.60.00.00.00.0
Jordy NelsonGB5.470.00.60.00.00.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC6.069.80.50.00.00.00.1
Michael ThomasNO6.069.60.40.00.00.00.0
Alshon JefferyPHI5.068.90.40.00.00.00.0
Emmanuel SandersDEN5.168.50.40.00.20.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND4.667.90.40.00.00.00.1
Kelvin BenjaminBUF4.367.60.40.00.00.00.1
Larry FitzgeraldARI6.266.90.30.00.00.00.1
Golden TateDET5.965.80.40.52.10.00.1
Terrelle PryorWAS4.765.70.40.11.10.00.0
Dez BryantDAL4.764.80.50.00.00.00.1
Brandin CooksNE4.564.20.40.31.60.00.0
Tyreek HillKC5.662.40.41.49.20.10.1
Stefon DiggsMIN5.161.30.40.31.40.00.0
Pierre GarconSF4.660.80.30.00.00.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA4.259.30.40.00.00.00.0
Sammy WatkinsLAR3.958.80.30.00.10.00.0
Davante AdamsGB4.558.50.50.00.00.00.0
Marqise LeeJAC4.555.90.20.21.30.00.1
Adam ThielenMIN4.254.60.30.00.20.00.1
Martavis BryantPIT3.654.10.40.21.10.00.0
Jamison CrowderWAS4.253.90.30.10.90.00.1
Rishard MatthewsTEN3.853.90.40.00.00.00.1
JJ NelsonARI3.453.90.40.10.80.00.1
Jermaine KearseNYJ4.153.00.30.00.00.00.0
DeSean JacksonTB3.452.00.20.00.00.00.0
Jeremy MaclinBAL4.651.70.30.10.20.00.0
Jaron BrownARI3.651.50.20.10.50.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsLAC3.851.10.30.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsJAC4.251.00.30.00.00.00.0
Ted Ginn Jr.NO4.050.30.20.32.40.00.1
Chris HoganNE3.349.40.40.52.70.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA3.749.40.20.22.20.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR3.849.30.30.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuATL4.248.70.40.10.70.00.1
Cole BeasleyDAL4.148.20.20.00.20.00.0
Eric DeckerTEN3.648.20.40.00.00.00.0
Marvin JonesDET3.147.60.30.00.00.00.0
Rashard HigginsCLE3.644.50.20.10.90.00.0
Jordan MatthewsBUF3.743.40.20.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG3.943.20.20.21.40.00.0
Brandon LaFellCIN3.443.10.30.00.00.00.0
Kendall WrightCHI3.642.80.20.10.60.00.0
Kenny BrittCLE3.042.60.20.00.00.00.1
Mike WallaceBAL3.342.40.20.21.20.00.0
Terrance WilliamsDAL3.341.60.30.00.00.00.1
Donte MoncriefIND3.441.50.30.10.60.00.0
Robby AndersonNYJ3.140.90.20.11.00.00.1
Kenny GolladayDET3.340.70.30.00.00.00.0
Devin FunchessCAR2.740.60.30.00.00.00.0
Kenny StillsMIA2.440.10.30.00.00.00.0
Brandon MarshallNYG2.939.40.20.00.00.00.1
Nelson AgholorPHI3.239.30.30.10.50.00.0
Paul RichardsonSEA2.638.50.20.00.10.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR2.635.70.20.00.00.00.0
Zay JonesBUF3.035.70.20.00.00.00.0
Torrey SmithPHI2.535.60.20.00.00.00.0
Markus WheatonCHI2.834.30.10.00.00.00.1
Chris ConleyKC2.934.20.20.00.00.00.0
Eli RogersPIT2.933.70.20.00.00.00.1
Marquise GoodwinSF2.733.50.20.10.40.00.0
Taylor GabrielATL2.533.40.20.21.90.00.0
Brandon ColemanNO2.633.10.30.00.20.00.0
Travis BenjaminLAC2.232.40.20.10.30.00.1
Jeremy KerleyNYJ2.831.40.10.00.00.00.0
Danny AmendolaNE3.031.20.20.10.40.00.1
Ricardo LouisCLE2.530.70.10.00.00.00.0
Russell ShepardCAR1.930.50.20.00.00.00.0
Geronimo AllisonGB2.230.30.10.00.10.00.0
Breshad PerrimanBAL2.429.50.20.00.00.00.0
Seth RobertsOAK2.027.20.30.00.00.00.0
Deonte ThompsonBUF2.126.10.20.00.00.00.1
Adam HumphriesTB2.325.30.10.20.80.00.0
Curtis SamuelCAR1.924.90.10.31.30.00.0
Albert WilsonKC2.424.90.10.20.90.00.0
Taywan TaylorTEN1.724.10.10.10.40.00.0
Bennie FowlerDEN1.823.80.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GrantWAS1.823.20.20.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellMIN1.722.00.10.00.00.00.0
Kamar AikenIND1.621.50.10.00.00.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT1.721.40.10.00.00.00.0
Braxton MillerHOU2.020.70.10.21.20.00.0
Keelan ColeJAC1.920.40.10.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettNE1.519.70.10.10.30.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN1.719.60.10.10.30.00.0
Jarius WrightMIN1.718.40.10.00.00.00.1
Andre HolmesBUF1.418.20.20.00.00.00.0
Tommylee LewisNO1.517.00.10.10.30.00.0
Tavon AustinLAR1.617.00.11.38.30.10.1
Josh DoctsonWAS1.116.90.10.00.00.00.1
Brice ButlerDAL1.216.40.10.00.00.00.0
Josh BellamyCHI1.216.30.10.00.00.00.0
Chris GodwinTB1.216.20.10.00.00.00.0
Bruce EllingtonHOU1.216.00.10.00.00.00.1
Alex EricksonCIN1.015.10.10.10.60.00.0
Justin HardyATL1.213.90.10.00.00.00.0
T.J. JonesDET1.113.70.10.00.00.00.1
Dontrelle InmanCHI0.912.80.10.00.00.00.0
ArDarius StewartNYJ0.811.90.10.00.00.00.0
Aldrick RobinsonSF0.711.60.10.10.60.00.0
Charone PeakeNYJ0.811.10.00.00.00.00.0
Arrelious BennJAC0.810.90.10.00.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonOAK1.210.80.10.75.40.00.0
Roger LewisNYG0.810.70.10.00.00.00.0
Chad WilliamsARI0.69.90.10.00.00.00.0
Trent TaylorSF0.69.60.00.00.20.00.0
Michael CampanaroBAL0.89.30.10.42.00.00.0
Brian QuickWAS0.46.30.00.00.00.00.0
Pharoh CooperLAR0.55.90.00.00.00.00.0
Quan BrayIND0.45.80.00.00.00.00.0
Brittan GoldenARI0.35.30.00.00.00.00.0
Victor Bolden Jr.SF0.24.70.00.00.00.00.0
Eric WeemsTEN0.24.70.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsATL0.34.70.00.00.00.00.0
Bernard ReedyTB0.24.60.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieDEN0.24.50.00.00.00.00.0
Cody CoreCIN0.24.40.00.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdCAR0.24.30.00.00.00.00.0
Mack HollinsPHI0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor DavisGB0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT0.24.30.00.00.20.00.0
Amara DarbohSEA0.24.30.00.00.00.00.0
Max McCaffreyJAC0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.24.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerDAL0.24.10.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon TateBUF0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh ReynoldsLAR0.23.90.00.00.00.00.0
Cody LatimerDEN0.23.90.00.00.00.00.0
Kasen WilliamsCLE0.23.80.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne HarrisNYG0.23.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tre McBrideCHI0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Kaelin ClayCAR0.23.60.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny HoltonOAK0.13.50.00.00.10.00.0
Leonte CarrooMIA0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.33.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff JanisGB0.23.10.00.00.30.00.0
Jakeem GrantMIA0.13.10.00.00.10.00.0
Chris MatthewsBAL0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner McEvoySEA0.22.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jared AbbrederisDET0.12.30.00.00.10.00.0
Matt HazelIND0.12.30.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MooreBAL0.12.30.00.00.00.00.0
Geremy DavisLAC0.12.10.00.00.00.00.0
De'Anthony ThomasKC0.11.30.00.10.50.00.0
Jalin MarshallNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashad GreeneJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Walt PowellBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dom WilliamsPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael FloydMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashawn ScottMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Tight End projections

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC5.365.20.30.00.00.00.0
Rob GronkowskiNE4.563.40.60.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzPHI5.257.30.30.00.00.00.0
Delanie WalkerTEN4.250.80.30.00.00.00.0
Jason WittenDAL4.946.20.30.00.00.00.1
Kyle RudolphMIN4.345.20.40.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronDET4.044.60.30.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamSEA3.844.20.30.00.00.00.1
Martellus BennettNE3.942.10.30.00.00.00.0
Jared CookOAK3.442.00.30.00.00.00.1
Jack DoyleIND4.041.60.30.00.00.00.1
Zach MillerCHI3.539.50.20.00.00.00.0
Charles ClayBUF3.838.80.20.00.00.00.0
Coby FleenerNO3.338.50.30.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryLAC3.137.90.30.00.00.00.1
Evan EngramNYG3.637.90.20.00.00.00.0
Vernon DavisWAS2.735.80.30.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperATL2.634.70.30.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB3.033.90.30.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesPIT3.433.80.30.00.00.00.0
Benjamin WatsonBAL3.333.00.20.00.00.00.1
Ed DicksonCAR2.732.70.30.00.00.00.0
Julius ThomasMIA3.032.60.30.00.00.00.0
Antonio GatesLAC2.831.30.30.00.00.00.1
Jermaine GreshamARI3.031.10.20.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinHOU2.928.20.20.00.00.00.1
George KittleSF2.727.60.20.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.427.30.20.00.00.00.0
Seth DeValveCLE2.026.50.20.00.00.00.0
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJ2.224.10.20.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB2.422.60.20.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisJAC2.120.80.10.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAR1.619.40.20.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN1.918.30.10.00.00.00.0
Virgil GreenDEN1.717.50.20.00.00.00.0
AJ DerbyDEN1.617.20.10.00.00.00.1
Will TyeNE1.616.40.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR1.616.10.10.00.00.00.0
Dion SimsCHI1.615.90.10.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonHOU1.615.70.10.00.00.00.0
Josh HillNO1.414.50.10.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersGB1.314.40.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftCIN1.313.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jeff HeuermanDEN1.011.40.10.00.00.00.0
Trey BurtonPHI1.311.10.10.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL1.210.70.10.00.00.00.0
Dwayne AllenNE0.910.50.10.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisKC1.010.30.10.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithTEN0.810.30.10.00.00.00.0
Luke WillsonSEA0.910.10.10.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloATL0.89.90.10.00.00.00.0
Niles PaulWAS0.89.20.10.00.00.00.0
Troy NiklasARI0.99.20.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony FasanoMIA0.79.20.10.00.00.00.0
Vance McDonaldPIT0.78.70.10.00.00.00.0
Garrett CelekSF0.97.90.00.00.00.00.0
Brent CelekPHI0.77.90.00.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimDAL0.57.40.00.00.00.00.0
Nick O'LearyBUF0.77.20.00.00.00.00.0
Rhett EllisonNYG0.77.20.00.00.00.00.0
Logan PaulsenSF0.87.10.10.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerTB0.87.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jerell AdamsNYG0.67.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.66.90.10.00.00.00.0
Clive WalfordOAK0.66.90.00.00.00.00.0
Ifeanyi MomahARI0.56.50.10.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzCAR0.45.70.10.00.00.00.0
Lance KendricksGB0.55.60.10.00.00.00.0
Randall TelferCLE0.55.60.10.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenCHI0.45.20.00.00.00.00.0
Michael HoomanawanuiNO0.34.50.00.00.00.00.0
Neal SterlingKC0.54.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon WilliamsIND0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
James HannaDAL0.34.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ben KoyackJAC0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
MarQueis GrayMIA0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithOAK0.43.80.00.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasBUF0.03.60.00.00.00.00.0
Evan BaylisHOU0.03.40.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip SupernawTEN0.13.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterNE0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLAR0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsIND0.23.10.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertATL0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier GrimblePIT0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael RobertsDET0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellMIN0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleWAS0.32.60.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettSEA0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McGrathLAC0.12.40.00.00.00.00.0
Ross TravisKC0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
Alan CrossTB0.01.50.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan HewittCIN0.11.20.00.00.00.00.0
Chris GraggNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Kicker projections

PlayerTeamFGXP
Graham GanoCAR2.33.0
Stephen GostkowskiNE2.03.0
Cairo SantosKC2.02.5
Matt BryantATL1.93.0
Chris BoswellPIT1.92.8
Mason CrosbyGB1.92.8
Brandon McManusDEN1.92.1
Dan BaileyDAL1.82.2
Robbie GouldSF1.81.7
Matt PraterDET1.72.7
Jake ElliottPHI1.71.7
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.62.7
Blair WalshSEA1.62.0
Greg ZuerleinLAR1.62.0
Justin TuckerBAL1.52.0
Adam VinatieriIND1.51.9
Kai ForbathMIN1.51.9
Giorgio TavecchioOAK1.43.2
Cody ParkeyMIA1.42.5
Zane GonzalezCLE1.42.0
Aldrick RosasNYG1.41.6
Ryan SuccopTEN1.32.4
Nick FolkTB1.31.9
Jason MyersJAC1.31.8
Chandler CatanzaroNYJ1.31.7
Phil DawsonARI1.22.1
Steven HauschkaBUF1.21.7
Wil LutzNO1.12.5
Randy BullockCIN1.11.9
Younghoe KooLAC0.92.2
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU0.91.5
Connor BarthCHI0.91.5
Nick RoseWAS0.00.0
Jordan GayTEN0.00.0
Harrison ButkerKC0.00.0
Zach HockerTB0.00.0
Andrew FranksMIA0.00.0
Caleb SturgisPHI0.00.0
Marshall KoehnCIN0.00.0
John LunsfordSEA0.00.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK0.00.0
Mike NugentDAL0.00.0
Devon BellIND0.00.0
Nick NovakLAC0.00.0

Defense/Special Team projections

TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
New England Patriots2.91.10.215.9292.9
Baltimore Ravens2.51.00.216.0287.5
Philadelphia Eagles2.51.10.216.1304.5
Pittsburgh Steelers2.71.10.217.0332.6
Los Angeles Rams2.60.80.217.9293.4
Miami Dolphins2.71.00.218.1326.1
Green Bay Packers2.41.00.219.0330.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.61.10.219.6312.5
Indianapolis Colts2.91.10.219.7346.8
Denver Broncos2.80.80.219.8308.9
Minnesota Vikings2.50.90.219.9342.0
Buffalo Bills2.50.90.220.0342.0
Dallas Cowboys2.31.10.220.0328.0
Jacksonville Jaguars2.41.20.220.0307.6
San Francisco 49ers2.20.80.220.7323.5
New York Giants2.10.90.220.8311.4
Tennessee Titans2.70.70.121.0347.5
Cleveland Browns2.61.10.221.3341.0
Seattle Seahawks2.10.80.221.7330.0
Carolina Panthers2.41.00.221.7355.1
Kansas City Chiefs2.41.10.221.8358.6
Arizona Cardinals1.90.70.122.0342.9
Atlanta Falcons2.20.80.223.8343.0
New York Jets2.00.70.223.9341.0
Oakland Raiders1.80.90.224.8379.6
Los Angeles Chargers2.40.60.125.1359.0
Cincinnati Bengals2.30.60.225.7386.9
Chicago Bears1.80.80.226.1393.6
New Orleans Saints2.20.70.227.0368.3
Washington Redskins1.80.60.227.8382.6
Houston Texans2.10.50.127.9370.8
Detroit Lions1.90.60.128.8412.8